SPONSORED BY
 




Home
Up
Reinsman Bits
Saddle Shop
Breast Collars
Headstall
Halters
Sport Boots/Raps
Reins
Nosebands & Tie Downs
Spurs and Spur Straps
Cinch Saddle Straps
Stirrups
Saddle Pads & Blankets
Training Equipment
Whips and Crops
Awards
Gifts
New Items
NBHA INDIANA STATE
NBHA Illinois
National Pole Bending
Heartland Tour
Event Calendar
Wood
DVD's
A Bit Of Information
Bit Of Info Saddles
Travel Bags
Trail Equipment
Equipment Bags
Hay Bags
Horse Hair Tassel
Special Page
Photos
Links
International Orders
Feedback
CLASSIFIEDS
Contest
Mobile Setups
Recipes
General Classified Ad Info
Training Tips
Best of Western
Tie Down Strap

Event Calendar
 



 

INDIANA IBRA

Standings

1st Division
1. Beth Marsh Dun Got Paid (Dusty) 700
2. Deb Wodtkey MS Poco Peppy Leo (Sid) 664
3. Emily Johnson Mighty Little Lela 609
4. Callie Friedt Bill 465
5. Abby Hurt Fred 434
6. Bev Jungels Cali 397
7. Jenna Jungels Cheeka 382
8. Cheyanna Patrick Hays Victory Eye 356
9. Holly Awald Spot That Barglowin (Slim) 291
10. Delaney Flagel A Splash of Liquor (Koya) 274
11. Cindy Patrick Global Bug 265
12. Jenny Creech Spot Me Sugar 261
13. Rhonda Flatter Della Rey Rocks (Nikki) 259
14. Trevor Pruitt Walts Rock N Roll (Walter) 191
14. Nicole Chapman Flo Joe 191
14. Natalie Ingram Promise Me Jackie 191
17. Tim Oxby Leroy 183
17. Crystal Ganger Norman 183
17. Cindy Harlan Van 183
20. Ashley Johnson Hot Roddin Sandy (Hot Rod) 182
21. Kalah Welch JM Alive and Perquix (Perk) 176
22. Wayne Stapleton Dobbins Rocket 166
23. Brian Doughman Shadow 159
23. Emily Carr Hollywood Pat Wayne (Pat) 159
25. Christa Conway Butler Did It 100
25. Lauren Englert TMA Le Lady Wrangler 100
25. Heather Hudson Skippy 100
25. Darrin Hornberger Butlers Policy 100
25. Cali Moriarty Ima Maga Scotcha (Pongo) 100
25. Delmar Mongosa Cash 100
25. Lucy Ferch Roses Last Dollar 100
25. Niki Rowles Chance To Glory 100
2nd Division
1. Emily Johnson Mighty Little Lela 506
2. Wayne Stapleton Dobbins Rocket 500
3. Darrin Hornberger Butlers Policy 456
4. Abby Hurt Sis 448
5. Terah Coffee BZ 365
6. Abby Hurt Fred 343
7. Robin Duncan Copper 329
8. Nicole Chapman Joe Can Go Fast 267
9. Don R Whiteman Dark Scotch 261
10. Camrin Conn Sue 258
11. Rhonda Flatter Della Rey Rocks (Nikki) 252
12. Bailee Green Putty 249
13. Cheyanna Patrick Hays Victory Eye 200
13. Brian Doughman Guiness 200
15. Terah Coffee Frenchmans Flare 191
15. Cheyanna Patrick Streaker 191
15. Kristen Lansing Cowboy 191
15. Cindy Patrick Global Bug 191
15. Jenna Jungels Cheeka 191
20. Ashley Johnson Leos Skylark 182
21. Tara Rodriguez Little Man 176
22. Charlie Walker Oprah 174
22. Rochelle Carter Beautiful Hawk 174
22. Nacona Franke Cals Runnin Homer (Homer) 174
25. Amanda Scherrer GMC 167
26. Jenny Creech Spot Me Sugar 166
26. Holly Awald Spot That Barglowin (Slim) 166
28. Lynne Cary Jake 153
29. Gina Bennett LuLu 146
30. Emily Carr Hollywood Pat Wayne (Pat) 140
31. Natalie Overholt KC 100
31. Cheyenne McKnight Watch Out for Buster 100
31. Bev Jungels Cali 100
31. Ann Cole Yellow 100
31. Cindy Harlan Van 100
31. Deb Wodtkey MS Poco Peppy Leo (Sid) 100
31. Tammy Ochs Winnie 100
31. Marcia Fetterhoff Deputy Marshall Moon 100
31. Matthew Smith Dash Hard Time 100
31. Meghan Maroney Freckles 100
31. Cindy Patrick Dot Dot Zoom 100
31. Cheryl Williams Ima Slick Stick 100
31. Marcia Fetterhoff Frosty Marshall Moon 100
31. Angie Cunningham Dan 100
31. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Pete 100
31. Lloyd Owens Suzie 100
3rd Division
1. Kaleb Bell Rock 687
2. Joli Jungels Ginger 598
3. Ashley Johnson Leos Skylark 419
4. Benny Lackey Chick Buster Bar 416
5. Bailee Green Putty 400
6. Laura Whitsitt Lookin At Lighting 365
7. Amanda Shinn Go Ahead N Flash Me (Flash) 350
8. Gina Bennett LuLu 348
9. Rhonda Flatter Della Rey Rocks (Nikki) 335
10. Robin Duncan Copper 306
11. Amanda Scherrer GMC 291
12. Cynde Hollars Sugar 283
13. Cynde Hollars Dolly 282
14. Amanda Shinn Flash Red Jet 274
15. Wayne Stapleton Dobbins Rocket 242
16. Jody Owens Lightning Rodeo 200
17. Shanena Saylor Chief 191
18. Don R Whiteman Dark Scotch 183
19. Pat Lough Cookie 176
19. Heidi York A Sharp Cassie 176
19. Rochelle Carter Beautiful Hawk 176
22. Emily Johnson Mighty Little Lela 174
22. Don Puckett Twinkles 174
22. Bethanie Palm Red Rock 174
22. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Hammertime 174
22. Rhonda Helming Sucha Investment 174
27. Jenna Lawrence Ugh 170
28. Kelsie Lancaster Gone By Yall 165
29. Haley Toliver Rerun 161
29. Beth Davis Fi Fi 161
31. Gina Bennett Rastis 159
31. Sharlotte Berning Raining Moon Star 159
31. Sarah Klopfenstein Oh So 159
34. Heather Hudson Run Till Dawn 152
35. Beth Davis Sugar 146
35. Payten Craft Ellie Mae 146
37. Abby Hurt Sis 140
38. Eurrat Saylor Coyote 100
38. Michelle Beard Ellies Promise 100
38. Delaney Flagel MJ 100
38. Lauren Englert TMA Le Lady Wrangler 100
38. Angela Mullet TJ Stop That Thunder Jet 100
38. Tara Rodriguez Little Man 100
38. Jamie Harmless Joe B Jazzin 100
38. Carol Hochstetler Buster 100
38. Michelle Loechte Packin Moonshine 100
38. Haley Music Figure Me Cash 100
38. Steve Schulz Scamps Lucky Gold 100
38. Delaney Flagel A Splash of Liquor (Koya) 100
38. Kelly Bricker Ross 100
38. Ann Cole Yellow 100
38. Cindy Harlan Van 100
38. Brian Doughman Guiness 100
38. Darrin Hornberger Special Ed 100
4th Division
1. Abby Hurt Chig 551
2. Sarah Klopfenstein Oh So 481
3. Cynde Hollars CoCo 466
4. Christina Shoptaw Master Lucky Bug 441
5. Amanda Scherrer GMC 433
6. Haley Toliver Rerun 426
7. Cynde Hollars Sugar 374
8. Ann Brown Jay 333
8. Terri Wilson Reo 333
8. Sarah Klopfenstein Stitch 333
11. Rylee Kelly Zan Baron Della (Della) 282
12. Ryan Brehm Cheyanne 276
12. Robin Duncan Sheza 276
14. Jamie Hale Skip A Star Lass 259
15. Cindy Gatlin Heza Crown Jewel 252
16. Greg Shreeve Jake 232
17. Alla Carter Moose 223
17. Don E Whiteman Levans Special Lad (Special) 223
19. Lucy Ferch Roses Last Dollar 200
19. Heidi York A Sharp Cassie 200
19. Rick Stigall Cricket 200
22. Lisa Hetser Cash 191
22. Lonnie Bierman Southern Persuation 191
22. Kristen Lansing Cowboy 191
25. Jenny Schamber Breeze 183
25. Benny Lackey Chick Buster Bar 183
25. Michael Matheis Whiskey 183
28. James Schulz Pug 182
29. Olivia Lolkema Chief 176
29. Bob Pavey Sunny 176
31. Pat Lough Chip 167
32. Carly Boyd Toughy 166
33. Kaya Rhodes-Arnold Rosie 161
34. Amanda Shinn Rene 153
35. Amanda Shinn Flash Red Jet 152
36. Ray Wright Ka Hoak 146
37. Dominique Ward Lightning 140
38. Leah Helming Lady Bars Twister 100
38. Heather Hudson LuLu 100
38. Lauren Englert Lilly 100
38. Ashley Harlan Afton Dons Express 100
38. Heather Hudson Run Till Dawn 100
38. Dalton Pflughaupt Cricket 100
38. Kalah Welch AP 100
38. Danielle Owens Shadow 100
38. Cynde Hollars Dolly 100
38. Chris Johnson Ace 100
38. Riana Gilliland MNS Gold Champagne 100
38. Amanda Scherrer American Spirit 100
38. Kaleb Bell Rock 100
38. Dalton Pflughaupt Tuff 100
38. Delaney Flagel Crystal 100
Youth 1st Division
1. Callie Friedt Bill 791
2. Jenna Jungels Cheeka 665
3. Kayla Cunningham Trapper 650
4. Meghan Maroney Freckles 586
5. Cheyanna Patrick Hays Victory Eye 482
6. Bailee Green Putty 427
7. Nicole Chapman Joe Can Go Fast 424
8. Jessie Cunningham Dealer 418
9. Cheyanna Patrick Global Bug 408
10. Delaney Flagel A Splash of Liquor (Koya) 376
11. Lysandra Swingly Jet Man Cowboy (Jet) 282
11. Camrin Conn Sue 282
13. Joli Jungels Ginger 250
14. Ashley Harlan Dare I Watch 216
15. Callie Friedt Flame 191
15. Lauren Englert TMA Le Lady Wrangler 191
15. Nacona Franke Cals Runnin Homer (Homer) 191
18. Savannah Dice Country 183
18. Jessie Cunningham Nik 183
20. Tierra English Angels Irish Boy (Jazzi) 182
21. Tara Rodriguez Little Man 176
21. Delaney Flagel Crystal 176
23. Cynde Hollars Dolly 166
24. Jordan Goodwin Shakespeare 161
25. Madison Shambaugh Rare Jazzy (RJ) 159
26. Haley Toliver Rerun 153
26. Kaleb Bell Rock 153
28. Bethanie Palm Red Rock 140
29. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Hammertime 100
29. Abby Hurt Fred 100
29. Trevor Pruitt Walts Rock N Roll (Walter) 100
29. Nicole Chapman Flo Joe 100
29. Matthew Smith Oh My Heza Runner 100
29. Lauren Englert Jacklyns Dusty Rose 100
Youth 2nd Division
1. Kaleb Bell Rock 759
2. Cynde Hollars Sugar 587
3. Cynde Hollars Dolly 578
4. Jordan Goodwin Shakespeare 457
5. Joli Jungels Ginger 391
6. Rylee Kelly Zan Baron Della (Della) 367
7. Kristen Lansing Cowboy 343
8. Tara Rodriguez Little Man 282
9. Delaney Flagel Crystal 273
9. Bailee Green Putty 273
11. Tierra English Skeeter 270
12. Jessie Cunningham Nik 266
13. Haley Toliver Rerun 253
14. Cynde Hollars CoCo 242
15. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Hammertime 229
16. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Twistee 191
16. Payten Craft Ellie Mae 191
18. Kait Williamson Mister 183
19. Delaney Flagel A Splash of Liquor (Koya) 182
20. Brooke Kaser Licorice Twist 174
21. Bryan Carter Fancy 167
22. Tierra English Angels Irish Boy (Jazzi) 166
23. Bailee Green Storm 159
24. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Cody 146
25. Lauren Englert Lilly 100
25. Kalyn Flora Liberty Gold Frost (Goldie) 100
25. Jessie Cunningham Dealer 100
25. Jamie Harmless Joe B Jazzin 100
25. Bailee Green Henry 100
25. Madison Shambaugh Rare Jazzy (RJ) 100
25. Emmat Saylor Honey 100
25. Jessica Kramer Six Pack 100
25. Kelsie Lancaster Gone By Yall 100
25. Meghan Maroney Freckles 100
25. Cheyenne McKnight Nik Sumthen Sumthen 100
25. Garrett Conway Wendy 100
25. Savannah Dice Country 100
25. Sammy Bortner JJ 100
Youth 3rd Division
1. Cynde Hollars CoCo 650
2. Wyatt Shinn Moon 494
3. Alla Carter Moose 413
4. Cord Shinn Skip A Star Lass 382
5. Jordan Goodwin Nim 283
6. Bailee Green Storm 274
7. Dalton Pflughaupt Cricket 200
8. Haley Toliver Rerun 191
8. Nicole Chapman Packin Up To Be a Star 191
8. Kaya Rhodes-Arnold Rosie 191
8. Mallory Warner Leos Boston Cody 191
12. Kaleb Bell Rock 183
12. Tara Rodriguez Chig 183
14. Cynde Hollars Dolly 176
15. Carly Boyd Toughy 174
16. Lysandra Swingly Sissy 100
16. Haley Music Figure Me Cash 100
16. Chalee Gilliland Spunky 100
16. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Hammertime 100
16. Kait Williamson Mister 100
16. Mackenna Vanskyock (Shorty) Pete 100
16. Erica Pick Alphonso 100
16. Cami Ann Moriarty Beetle Juice 100
16. Shanena Saylor Coyote 100
16. Rebecca Jordan Dottie 100
16. Riana Gilliland MNS Gold Champagne 100
16. Kendall Riley Nike 100
Master's 1st Division
1. Deb Wodtkey MS Poco Peppy Leo (Sid) 891
2. Bev Jungels Cali 831
3. Rhonda Flatter Della Rey Rocks (Nikki) 779
4. Wayne Stapleton Dobbins Rocket 633
5. Beth Marsh Dun Got Paid (Dusty) 591
6. Robin Duncan Copper 509
7. Rochelle Carter Beautiful Hawk 435
8. Rhonda Flatter Leos Skylark (Sky) 411
9. Rhonda Flatter Mighty Little Lela (Little) 374
10. Gina Bennett LuLu 341
11. Tim Oxby Leroy 276
12. Charlie Walker Oprah 258
13. Lloyd Owens Suzie 253
14. Ann Cole Yellow 244
14. Lucy Ferch Roses Last Dollar 244
14. Brian Doughman Guiness 244
17. Ann Cole Nuggett 222
18. Don Puckett Twinkles 200
19. Angie Cunningham Dan 183
20. Laura Whitsitt Lookin At Lighting 182
21. Greg Shreeve Jake 174
22. Dennis Miller Maverick 170
22. Cindy Harlan Dare 170
24. Cindy Harlan Van 167
25. Carol Hochstetler Dream 159
26. Rex Ochs O Doc 100
Master's 2nd Division
1. Lori Williams Beamer 366
2. Rhonda Flatter Leos Skylark (Sky) 352
3. Beth Coffee RP 320
4. Robin Duncan Copper 291
5. Jody Owens Lightning Rodeo 273
6. Wayne Stapleton Dobbins Rocket 258
7. Debbie Owens Bee 222
8. Brian Doughman Cosmo 191
9. Michelle Schiedel Dewey 174
10. Benny Lackey Chick Buster Bar 170
10. Lloyd Owens Suzie 170
10. Bob Pavey Tari 170
13. Bob Pavey Sunny 167
14. Ray Lycan Donnie 166
15. Sharlotte Berning Raining Moon Star 161
16. Laura Whitsitt Lookin At Lighting 152
17. Jolene Pavey Bailey 146
18. Charlie Walker Rip 100
18. Lucy Ferch Roses Last Dollar 100
18. Bob McNight The Electric Kid 100
18. Rhonda Helming Sucha Investment 100
18. Deb Irwin Cols Lucky Lad (Skeeter) 100
18. Bob York Cash on The Bayou 100
18. David Balzer Bets Ohio Moon 100
18. Bob McKnight Sprite 100
18. Brad Johnson Fixen to Jet Set 100
18. Lisa Hetser Cash 100
18. Judy Bortner Xena 100
18. Robin Duncan Sheza 100
18. Vick Conway Purple 100
18. Cheryl Norris Apollo Six Figure (Six) 100
18. Brian Doughman Guiness 100
18. Rhonda Flatter Mighty Little Lela (Little) 100
18. Jolene Pavey Casey 100
18. Rhonda Flatter Della Rey Rocks (Nikki) 100
Master's 3rd Division
1. John Hollars Co Co 809
2. Ann Brown Jay 564
3. Don E Whiteman Levans Special Lad (Special) 520
4. Pam York Real Easy Irene 361
5. Pat Lough Chip 300
6. Lisa Hetser Cash 283
6. Bob Pavey Sunny 283
8. Pat Lough Cookie 253
9. Beth Williamson George 249
10. Mark Cramer Lightning 243
11. Lonnie Bierman Southern Persuation 200
12. Deb Irwin Cols Lucky Lad (Skeeter) 191
13. Deb Irwin Niakas Sunny D (Cooter) 183
14. Jolene Pavey Joe 182
15. Greg Shreeve Jake 176
16. Bronson Barth Rocky 170
16. Ray Wright Ka Hoak 170
18. Anna Long Deuce 167
19. Jennie Cramer Dude 152
20. Karen Lancaster A Streakin Playboy 146
21. Chris Johnson Ace 100
21. Michael Matheis Whiskey 100
21. Sue Pavey Tough 100
21. Michelle Schiedel Dewey 100
21. Nicole Franke Who Da Star (Mercy) 100
21. Lloyd Owens Suzie 100
21. Dean Hunt Ranger 100
21. Greg Smith Ce Ce Bar 100

 

Order Through Storefront is up.  Call 574-229-9973 or email Mark Allen mark@mcdiamond.com

Home ] Up ] Reinsman Bits ] Saddle Shop ] Breast Collars ] Headstall ] Halters ] Sport Boots/Raps ] Reins ] Nosebands & Tie Downs ] Spurs and Spur Straps ] Cinch Saddle Straps ] Stirrups ] Saddle Pads & Blankets ] Training Equipment ] Whips and Crops ] Awards ] Gifts ] New Items ] NBHA INDIANA STATE ] NBHA Illinois ] National Pole Bending ] Heartland Tour ] Event Calendar ] Wood ] DVD's ] A Bit Of Information ] Bit Of Info Saddles ] Travel Bags ] Trail Equipment ] Equipment Bags ] Hay Bags ] Horse Hair Tassel ] Special Page ] Photos ] Links ] International Orders ] Feedback ] CLASSIFIEDS ] Contest ] Mobile Setups ] Recipes ] General Classified Ad Info ] Training Tips ] Best of Western ] Tie Down Strap ]


All Content and Images are Copyright mcdiamond.com All Rights Reserved